Senthilkumar Pannerselvam Age, Wife, Family, Children, Biography

Quick Info→

Marital Status:
Married

Age:
33 Years

Father:
Pannerselvam R ( Ex IAF)

Bio/Wiki

Nickname

Senthu

Profession(s)

Chief Executive Officer, Darshith Infotech Pvt Ltd.

Physical Stats & More

Height

Height- 6’2”

color

Brown

Eye Colour

Black

Hair Colour

Black

Personal Life

Date of Birth

14/08/1990

Age (as of 2022)

33 Years

Birthplace

Kumbakonam, Tamilnadu

Nationality

Indian

Hometown

Chennai

School

SSLC and HSC from GRTM Vivekananda Vidyalaya

College

BE from Gojan School of Business and Technology. MBA from IIM Kozhikode

Religion

Hindu

Working Place

HQ Chennai Mogappair

Hobby

Film Acting

Interest

Business development

Strength

Adaptable, Smartworking, Leadership and Negotiation, Team Building, Service oriented.

Experience

15 years in Software Industry and Business analysis.

Relationships & More

Marital Status

Married

Family

Wife/Spouse

Sasipriya Senthilkumar

Children

Saidarshan Senthilkumar

Parents

Pannerselvam R ( Ex IAF) CEO of Darshith Foods Pvt Ltd.
Late P. Indumathi ( Mother)

Siblings

1 Brother ( Surajkumar P) working as Team lead in ISRO Bangalore.

Education and Awards Details

Graduation in

MBA

Post-Graduation in

MBA from IIM Kozhikode

PHD in

Strategic Business Management from Standford University Germany.

Certifications Details

1) MDRT from Kotak Mahindra Bank.

2) Young Entrepreneur of the year 2022 in Network Marketing and Certified Trainer.

3) Certified Astrologer

Awards Details

Profession Details Profession type: CEO of Darshith Infotech Pvt Ltd.

Education and Awards Details

BE Electronics and Communication Engineering.



Details about the Profession:

Facts and Thoughts

Result oriented and have developed his own start up company providing Job recruitment training and Placement opportunities.